Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 29 Januari 2018

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 29 Januari 2018

Italy – Serie A
00:00 AC Milan vs Lazio
02:45 Roma vs Sampdoria

Italy – Serie C group A
00:30 Robur Siena vs US Gavorrano
00:30 Viterbese vs Pisa

Italy – Serie C group B
Canc. Renate vs Modena

Italy – Serie C group C
02:30 Fidelis Andria vs Cosenza
02:30 Matera vs Reggina

Spain – LaLiga Santander
00:30 Sevilla vs Getafe
02:45 Barcelona vs Alaves

Spain – LaLiga 1|2|3
00:00 Almeria vs Numancia
00:00 Huesca vs Osasuna
02:00 Tenerife vs Valladolid

Spain – Segunda B group I
01:00 Real Madrid Castilla vs RC Deportivo Fabril

Spain – Segunda B group II
00:30 Caudal Deportivo vs Osasuna B

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 29 Januari 2018

Germany – Bundesliga
00:00 Hannover 96 vs Wolfsburg

France – Ligue 1
03:00 Marseille vs Monaco

Belgium – First Division A
00:00 Standard Liege vs Anderlecht
02:00 Oostende vs Lokeren

Portugal – Segunda Liga
22:00 Arouca vs Cova da Piedade
22:00 Sporting CP B vs Real SC
22:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes B vs Sporting Covilha
23:00 Academica vs Uniao da Madeira
23:00 Gil Vicente vs Varzim

International – Friendlies
09:30 USA vs Bosnia and Herzegovina

International – Club Friendlies
19:00 Broendby IF vs Slavia Prague
19:00 Zaglebie Lubin vs Hobro
Canc. OB vs Videoton FC
22:00 Elfsborg vs Brann
23:30 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda vs FC Helsingoer

International – Atlantic Cup group A
23:00 AGF vs Rijeka

Greece – Super League
00:30 Asteras Tripolis vs Olympiacos

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 29 Januari 2018

Turkey – 1st Lig
22:00 Istanbulspor vs Denizlispor

Israel – Ligat HaAl
00:00 Bnei Sakhnin vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
01:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

Argentina – Primera Division
03:00 Argentinos Juniors vs San Martin San Juan
03:00 Olimpo vs Belgrano
05:15 Huracan vs River Plate
07:30 Union vs Racing Club

Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana
03:00 San Telmo vs Deportivo Espanol
03:00 Villa San Carlos vs CA San Miguel

Brazil – Paulista A1
02:00 Bragantino vs Palmeiras
02:00 Sao Bento vs Ponte Preta
04:30 Santos FC vs Ituano FC

Bolivia – Primera Division apertura
02:00 Aurora vs The Strongest
03:00 Bolivar vs Jorge Wilstermann
04:15 Sport Boys Warnes vs Guabira
06:30 Blooming vs Royal Pari

Venezuela – Primera División apertura
02:00 Deportivo La Guaira vs Zamora FC
03:00 Trujillanos FC vs Caracas
Postp. Carabobo FC vs Estudiantes Merida
06:00 Portuguesa FC vs Aragua FC

Mexico – Liga MX clausura
01:00 Toluca vs Cruz Azul
07:00 Veracruz vs Santos

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 29 Januari 2018

Costa Rica – Primera División clausura
00:00 Deportivo Saprissa vs LD Alajuelense
04:00 Grecia vs C.S. Cartagines
05:00 Santos de Guapiles vs Limon

El Salvador – Primera Division clausura
04:00 CD Aguila vs Alianza FC
04:00 CD Audaz vs CD Dragon
04:00 CD FAS vs Santa Tecla FC

Guatemala – Liga Nacional clausura
00:00 Sanarate vs Coban Imperial
01:00 Deportivo Malacateco vs Antigua Guatemala
01:00 Siquinala vs CSD Municipal

Honduras – Liga Nacional clausura
03:00 CD Real Sociedad vs Honduras Progreso
04:00 Lobos UPNFM vs CD Vida
04:00 Platense FC vs Juticalpa
05:00 CD Olimpia vs CD Marathon

Asia – AFC Cup qualification: play-off
18:30 Boeung Ket vs Lao Toyota
22:00 Al-Suwaiq vs Hilal Al-Quds

Saudi Arabia – Premier League
22:00 Al Qadasiya vs Al Fateh FC
22:15 Al Batin vs Al-Ettifaq

United Arab Emirates – UAE League
20:15 Ajman vs Dibba Al Fujairah
23:00 Al-Nasr SC vs Al-Jazira

Africa – Nations Championship play-off
02:30 Congo vs Libya

Egypt – Premier League
19:30 Tanta vs Petrojet
22:00 Smouha SC vs Wadi Degla FC

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 29 Januari 2018