Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 31 Januari 2018

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 31 Januari 2018

England – Premier League
02:45 Swansea City vs Arsenal
02:45 West Ham United vs Crystal Palace
03:00 Huddersfield Town vs Liverpool

England – Championship
02:45 Birmingham City vs Sunderland
02:45 Burton Albion vs Reading
02:45 Hull City vs Leeds United
02:45 Middlesbrough vs Sheffield Wednesday
02:45 Millwall vs Derby County
02:45 Nottingham Forest vs Preston North End
02:45 Sheffield United vs Aston Villa

England – League 1
02:45 Blackburn Rovers vs Walsall
Postp. Rochdale vs Wigan Athletic

England – League 2
02:45 Coventry City vs Cambridge United
02:45 Lincoln City vs Newport County
02:45 Luton Town vs Wycombe Wanderers
02:45 Stevenage vs Swindon Town
02:45 Yeovil Town vs Grimsby Town

England – National League
02:45 FC Halifax Town vs Leyton Orient
02:45 Gateshead FC vs Wrexham

England – National League North
02:45 Gainsborough vs Chorley

England – National League South
02:45 Poole Town FC vs Chippenham Town
02:45 Weston Super Mare vs Bath City

Italy – Coppa Italia
02:45 Atalanta vs Juventus

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 31 Januari 2018

Germany – 3rd Liga
01:00 Preußen Muenster vs RW Erfurt

France – Ligue 2
01:00 Lens vs Sochaux

France – League Cup
03:05 Rennes vs Paris Saint Germain

Netherlands – KNVB Beker
02:45 FC Twente vs Cambuur

Belgium – Beker Van Belgie
02:45 Kortrijk vs Genk

Portugal – Primeira Liga
02:00 Braga vs Aves
02:00 Estoril vs Tondela
04:00 Moreirense vs FC Porto

Portugal – Segunda Liga
01:00 Benfica B vs Famalicao
03:00 Santa Clara vs Braga B
22:00 Leixoes vs Academico Viseu
22:00 Nacional vs Oliveirense
22:00 Penafiel vs FC Porto B

Scotland – Premiership
02:45 Celtic vs Hearts

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 31 Januari 2018

Scotland – Scottish Cup
02:45 Inverness CT vs Dundee FC
03:00 Formartine United vs Cove Rangers

Scotland – League 2
02:45 Berwick Rangers vs Peterhead

International – Club Friendlies
01:00 Salzburg vs USK Anif
15:30 FK Crvena Zvezda vs Amkar
18:00 Anzhi Makhachkala vs Sumqayit
18:00 Cherno More Varna vs Tosno
Canc. FC Nordsjaelland vs Odds Ballklubb
22:00 OB vs Odds Ballklubb
22:00 Sparta Prague vs AaB
23:30 Spartak Moscow vs PFC CSKA-Sofia

International – Atlantic Cup group B
03:00 Shamrock Rovers vs Dalkurd FF

Greece – Football League
20:00 AE Sparti vs Panachaiki
20:00 Aiginiakos FC vs Trikala
20:00 Anagennisi Karditsas vs Kallithea
20:00 Apollon Pontou vs Kissamikos FC
Canc. Doxa Dramas vs Acharnaikos FC
20:00 Panegialios vs Apollon Larissa
20:00 Panserraikos FC vs Ergotelis
22:00 Veria FC vs Aris Thessaloniki FC

Turkey – Cup
00:30 Besiktas vs Genclerbirligi
22:30 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor vs Kayserispor

Northern Ireland – Premiership
02:45 Coleraine vs Linfield

Northern Ireland – League Cup
02:45 Dungannon Swifts vs Crusaders

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 31 Januari 2018

Cyprus – 1st League
00:00 Omonia Nicosia vs Nea Salamis
22:00 Apollon Limassol vs APOEL Nicosia
22:00 Ethnikos Achnas vs Aris Limassol
23:00 Pafos FC vs Anorthosis

South America – Copa Libertadores qualification
05:15 Carabobo FC vs Guarani
07:30 Banfield vs Independiente del Valle
07:30 Santiago Wanderers vs FBC Melgar

Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana
07:05 CA Defensores de Belgrano vs Club Atletico Platense

Brazil – Cup
05:00 Vitoria da Conquista vs Boa Esporte Clube
06:30 Caxias vs Atletico PR

Asia – Champions League qualification
00:00 Al-Garrafa vs Pakhtakor Tashkent

Saudi Arabia – Premier League
00:10 Al Ahli vs Al Shabab
00:10 Al Hilal vs Al-Raed

Africa – Nations Championship play-off
23:30 Morocco vs Libya

Egypt – Premier League
01:00 Al Ahly vs Ismaily SC
22:00 Al Masry vs El Geish

Tunisia – Ligue I
19:00 AS Gabes vs Esperance
19:00 Club Africain vs JS Kairouanaise
20:00 Ben Guerdane vs Etoile Metlaoui
20:00 CA Bizertin vs Club Olympique de Medenine
20:00 CS Sfaxien vs Stade Gabesien
21:00 Etoile du Sahel vs Zarzis
21:00 US Monastir vs Stade Tunisien

Nigeria – Professional Football League
22:00 Enugu Rangers vs Rivers United FC
22:00 Enyimba vs Abia Warriors
22:00 Go Round vs Nasarawa United
22:00 Ifeanyi Ubah United vs Akwa United
22:00 Kano Pillars vs Plateau United
22:00 Kwara United vs Lobi Stars
22:00 MFM FC vs Wikki Tourist
22:00 Niger Tornadoes vs Heartland Owerri
22:00 Sunshine Stars vs El Kanemi Warriors
22:00 Yobe Desert Stars vs Katsina United

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 31 Januari 2018