Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 1 Februari 2018

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 1 Februari 2018

England – Premier League
02:45 Chelsea vs AFC Bournemouth
02:45 Everton vs Leicester City
02:45 Newcastle United vs Burnley
02:45 Southampton vs Brighton & Hove Albion
03:00 Manchester City vs West Bromwich Albion
03:00 Stoke City vs Watford
03:00 Tottenham Hotspur vs Manchester United

England – League 2
02:45 Exeter City vs Forest Green Rovers

Italy – Coppa Italia
02:45 AC Milan vs Lazio

Spain – Segunda B group I
02:15 Gimnastica Segoviana vs Atletico Madrid B

Spain – Copa del Rey
03:30 Leganes vs Sevilla

France – League Cup
03:05 Monaco vs Montpellier

Netherlands – KNVB Beker
00:30 AZ Alkmaar vs PEC Zwolle
02:45 Feyenoord vs PSV Eindhoven

Belgium – Beker Van Belgie
02:45 Standard Liege vs Club Brugge

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 1 Februari 2018

Portugal – Primeira Liga
02:00 Boavista vs Maritimo
02:00 Chaves vs Vitoria de Setubal
04:00 Sporting CP vs Vitoria de Guimaraes

Scotland – Premiership
02:45 Hibernian vs Motherwell
Postp. Kilmarnock vs Dundee FC
02:45 Ross County vs Aberdeen
Postp. St.Johnstone vs Hamilton Academical

Scotland – Scottish Cup
02:30 Fraserburgh vs Rangers

Scotland – League 2
02:45 Stirling Albion vs Cowdenbeath

International – Friendlies
09:00 Mexico vs Bosnia and Herzegovina

International – Club Friendlies
20:30 Tromsoe vs Rubin Kazan
21:00 Dukla Praha vs FC Rostov
22:00 Stroemmen vs Stabaek
22:30 Ranheim vs Stjoerdals Blink

Greece – Football League
20:00 OFI Crete vs AE Karaiskakis

Turkey – Cup
00:30 Giresunspor vs Fenerbahce

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 1 Februari 2018

Cyprus – 1st League
00:00 AEK Larnaca vs Doxa Katokopia

South America – Copa Libertadores qualification
06:45 Chapecoense AF vs Nacional
06:45 Universidad de Concepcion vs Vasco da Gama

Brazil – Cup
01:00 Nova Iguacu vs Bragantino
04:30 Boavista vs Internacional
04:30 Caldense vs Fluminense
05:00 Atletico Tubarao vs America RN
05:00 CE Aimore vs Cuiaba
05:30 Uberlandia vs Ituano FC
06:30 AO Itabaiana vs Joinville
06:30 EC Cordino vs Nautico
06:30 Floresta vs Botafogo PB
06:30 Independente PA vs Sampaio Correa
06:30 Interporto vs Juventude
06:30 Novoperario FC vs Salgueiro
06:30 Treze vs Figueirense
06:45 Madureira RJ vs Sao Paulo
07:00 Real Desportivo Ariquemes vs Londrina EC
07:30 Fluminense de Feira vs Santa Cruz

Bolivia – Primera Division apertura
07:00 Real Potosi vs Universitario

Colombia – Primera A final
07:05 Millonarios vs Atletico Nacional

CONCACAF – CFU club championship group A
05:00 CA Pantoja vs Arnett Gardens
08:00 W Connection FC vs Real Hope FA

Costa Rica – Primera División clausura
03:30 Universidad de Costa Rica vs Deportivo Saprissa
04:00 Limon vs Club Sport Herediano
09:00 AD Municipal Liberia vs Deportiva Carmelita
09:00 C.S. Cartagines vs Santos de Guapiles
09:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon vs Grecia

Guatemala – Liga Nacional clausura
01:30 CSD Municipal vs Deportivo Malacateco
04:45 CD Suchitepequez vs Siquinala
04:45 Sanarate vs Deportivo Petapa
08:00 Coban Imperial vs Guastatoya
09:00 Deportivo Marquense vs CSD Comunicaciones

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 1 Februari 2018

Honduras – Liga Nacional clausura
04:00 CD Marathon vs Juticalpa
04:00 CD Real Sociedad vs Lobos UPNFM
08:00 CD Motagua vs Honduras Progreso
08:15 CD Vida vs CD Olimpia
08:15 Platense FC vs Real Espana

India – Indian Super League
21:30 Mumbai City FC vs Jamshedpur

Iran – Pro League
18:00 Gostaresh Foolad FC vs Meshki Pooshan
18:30 Naft Tehran vs Paykan

Africa – Nations Championship play-off
02:30 Sudan vs Nigeria

Egypt – Premier League
01:00 ENPPI vs El Zamalek

South Africa – Premier League
00:30 Ajax Cape Town vs Orlando Pirates
00:30 SuperSport United vs AmaZulu FC

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 1 Februari 2018