Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 2 Februari 2018

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 2 Februari 2018

Spain – Copa del Rey
03:30 Barcelona vs Valencia

Netherlands – KNVB Beker
02:45 Willem II vs Roda JC Kerkrade

International – Friendlies
22:00 Azerbaijan vs Kosovo
Canc. Azerbaijan vs Georgia

International – Club Friendlies
18:45 Vaalerenga vs Kristiansund BK
20:00 Molde vs Bodoe/Glimt
20:00 Silkeborg vs Randers FC
20:00 Stabaek vs Sandefjord
22:00 FC Nordsjaelland vs CSKA Moscow

International – Atlantic Cup group A
23:00 Rijeka vs IFK Norrkoeping

Finland – Cup group A
23:30 RoPS vs PS Kemi

Finland – Cup group E
22:00 TPS vs IFK Mariehamn

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 2 Februari 2018

Turkey – 1st Lig
22:00 Manisaspor vs Gaziantepspor

Turkey – Cup
00:30 Konyaspor vs Galatasaray

Wales – Premier League
02:45 Connah’s Quay vs Bala Town

Romania – Liga I
23:00 Sepsi OSK vs ACS Poli Timisoara

Israel – Leumit League
20:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla vs Hapoel Marmorek
20:00 Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
20:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod vs Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
20:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Ramat Gan
20:00 Maccabi Herzliya vs Hapoel Kfar Saba

South America – Copa Libertadores qualification
05:15 Deportivo Tachira vs Santa Fe
07:30 Olimpia vs Atletico Junior
07:30 Oriente Petrolero vs Jorge Wilstermann

Brazil – Cup
04:15 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores vs Parana Clube
06:30 Novo Hamburgo vs Paysandu

Guatemala – Liga Nacional clausura
04:00 Antigua Guatemala vs Club Xelaju

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 2 Februari 2018

Honduras – Liga Nacional clausura
08:15 CD Vida vs CD Olimpia

Asia – AFC Cup qualification: play-off
18:00 Lao Toyota vs Boeung Ket

India – Indian Super League
21:30 FC Pune City vs Kerala Blasters FC

India – I-League
19:00 Churchill Brothers vs Minerva Punjab

Iran – Pro League
18:00 Padideh FC vs Tractor Sazi Tabriz
18:00 Sepidrood Rasht vs Esteghlal Khuzestan
19:20 Persepolis vs Sepahan
20:45 Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr vs Saipa

United Arab Emirates – UAE League
20:15 Emirates Club vs Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
20:20 Sharjah Cultural Club vs Hatta
23:00 Al-Wahda vs Al-Wasl

Australia – Hyundai A-League
15:50 Sydney FC vs Wellington Phoenix

Egypt – Premier League
19:45 Al Mokawloon Al Arab vs Alassiouty
22:00 Petrojet vs Smouha SC

Kenya – Premier League
19:00 Ulinzi Stars vs Zoo FC

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 2 Februari 2018