Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 4 Februari 2018

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 4 Februari 2018

England – Premier League
00:30 Arsenal vs Everton
21:15 Crystal Palace vs Newcastle United
23:30 Liverpool vs Tottenham Hotspur

England – Championship
00:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Sheffield United

Italy – Serie A
00:00 Sampdoria vs Torino
02:45 Inter vs Crotone
18:30 Hellas Verona vs Roma
21:00 Atalanta vs ChievoVerona
21:00 Bologna vs Fiorentina
21:00 Cagliari vs SPAL 2013
21:00 Juventus vs Sassuolo
21:00 Udinese vs AC Milan

Italy – Serie B
23:30 Cesena vs Ternana

Italy – Serie C group A
20:30 Alessandria vs Robur Siena
20:30 Arzachena vs Piacenza
20:30 Carrarese vs Monza
20:30 Giana Erminio vs Viterbese
20:30 Pistoiese vs Livorno
20:30 Pontedera vs Olbia
20:30 US Gavorrano vs Prato

Italy – Serie C group B
00:30 Calcio Padova vs Sambenedettese
00:30 Reggiana vs Renate
02:30 Fermana vs Santarcangelo

Italy – Serie C group C
20:30 Akragas vs Casertana
20:30 Lecce vs Catanzaro
20:30 Reggina vs Racing Fondi
22:30 Cosenza vs Siracusa Calcio
22:30 Fidelis Andria vs Catania
22:30 Juve Stabia vs Paganese
22:30 Sicula Leonzio vs Bisceglie
22:30 Virtus Francavilla vs Rende

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 4 Februari 2018

Spain – LaLiga Santander
00:30 Alaves vs Celta Vigo
02:45 Levante vs Real Madrid
18:00 Getafe vs Leganes
22:15 Espanyol vs Barcelona

Spain – LaLiga 1|2|3
00:00 Alcorcon vs Zaragoza
00:00 Valladolid vs Leonesa
02:00 Lorca FC vs Almeria
02:30 Granada vs Tenerife
18:00 Lugo vs Albacete
22:00 Sevilla Atletico vs Huesca

Spain – Segunda B group I
18:00 AD Union Adarve vs Cerceda
18:00 Atletico Madrid B vs Rapido de Bouzas
18:00 CF Talavera de la Reina vs Real Madrid Castilla
18:00 Celta Vigo B vs Valladolid B
22:30 Navalcarnero vs Racing de Ferrol
23:00 Gimnastica Segoviana vs Toledo
23:00 Ponferradina vs Coruxo F.C.
23:00 Pontevedra vs Fuenlabrada
23:00 RC Deportivo Fabril vs Rayo Majadahonda

Spain – Segunda B group II
00:00 Real Sociedad B vs SD Amorebieta
18:00 Osasuna B vs CD Lealtad
18:00 Sporting Gijon B vs Pena Sport
22:00 Tudelano vs Caudal Deportivo
23:00 Logrones vs Burgos CF
23:00 Mirandes vs Izarra
23:00 Racing Santander vs SD Leioa
23:00 Real Union vs Barakaldo

Spain – Segunda B group III
18:00 Ebro vs UD Cornella
18:00 Elche vs Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
18:00 Lleida Esportiu vs Atletico Baleares
18:00 Mallorca vs Ontinyent
18:00 SD Formentera vs Llagostera
18:00 Sabadell vs Deportivo Aragon
18:00 UE Olot vs CF Peralada
18:00 Villarreal B vs Alcoyano
18:30 Badalona vs Hercules
23:00 Valencia B vs Atletico Saguntino

Spain – Segunda B group IV
18:00 Marbella FC vs Granada B
18:00 Melilla vs CD Badajoz
18:00 UCAM Murcia vs Real Murcia
23:00 CD El Ejido 2012 vs Betis Deportivo Balompie
23:00 Ecija vs Linense
23:00 Merida vs Futbol Club Jumilla
23:00 Recreativo Huelva vs Lorca Deportiva
23:00 San Fernando CD vs Extremadura
23:00 Villanovense vs Cartagena

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 4 Februari 2018

Germany – Bundesliga
00:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach vs RasenBallsport Leipzig
21:30 Augsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga
19:30 Darmstadt vs Duisburg
19:30 Dynamo Dresden vs Bochum
19:30 Eintracht Braunschweig vs Kaiserslautern

Germany – 3rd Liga
20:00 RW Erfurt vs FSV Zwickau

Germany – Regionalliga Nord
18:30 Hannover 96 II vs Eintracht Braunschweig II
19:00 Hamburger SV II vs Eintracht Norderstedt
20:00 FC Hansa Lueneburg vs BSV Rehden
Postp. Oldenburg vs Luebeck
20:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel vs SSV Jeddeloh
20:00 St.Pauli II vs SC Weiche Flensburg
Postp. TSV Havelse vs Altonaer FC 93

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost
19:30 BFC Dynamo vs FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
19:30 Berliner AK 07 vs FSV Wacker Nordhausen
19:30 Budissa Bautzen vs Energie Cottbus
19:30 Hertha Berlin II vs FSV Luckenwalde
19:30 Lokomotive Leipzig vs FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
19:30 ZFC Meuselwitz vs FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 4 Februari 2018

France – Ligue 1
02:00 Amiens vs Saint-Etienne
02:00 Montpellier vs Angers
02:00 Nice vs Toulouse
02:00 Strasbourg vs Bordeaux
21:00 Rennes vs Guingamp
23:00 Caen vs Nantes

Netherlands – Eredivisie
00:30 SC Heerenveen vs FC Twente
01:45 PSV Eindhoven vs PEC Zwolle
02:45 Heracles vs ADO Den Haag
18:30 Excelsior vs FC Utrecht
20:30 AZ Alkmaar vs Roda JC Kerkrade
20:30 Sparta Rotterdam vs Willem II
20:30 VVV-Venlo vs Feyenoord
22:45 Ajax vs NAC Breda

Belgium – First Division A
00:00 Lokeren vs Standard Liege
02:00 Eupen vs Gent
02:00 St.Truiden vs Kortrijk
02:30 Royal Excel Mouscron vs Genk
20:30 Anderlecht vs KV Mechelen

Belgium – First Division B 2nd stage
02:30 Westerlo vs Lierse
22:00 Union St.-Gilloise vs KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk

Portugal – Primeira Liga
01:15 Benfica vs Rio Ave
03:30 FC Porto vs Braga
23:00 Feirense vs Chaves
23:00 Tondela vs Moreirense

Portugal – Segunda Liga
18:15 Academica vs Santa Clara
22:00 Academico Viseu vs Arouca
22:00 Braga B vs Penafiel
22:00 Cova da Piedade vs Sporting CP B
22:00 FC Porto B vs Leixoes
22:00 Real SC vs Vitoria de Guimaraes B
22:00 Sporting Covilha vs Oliveirense
22:00 Uniao da Madeira vs Gil Vicente
22:00 Varzim vs Benfica B
23:00 Famalicao vs Nacional

International – Club Friendlies
00:00 FK Spartak Subotica vs FC Helsingoer
02:30 New England Rev. vs Malmoe FF
18:00 FK Akhmat vs Zeta
18:00 FK Crvena Zvezda vs Anzhi Makhachkala
19:00 Haecken vs FC Astana
20:00 SoenderjyskE vs Lyngby
21:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Slovan Bratislava

International – Atlantic Cup group B
03:00 Hammarby vs Shamrock Rovers

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 4 Februari 2018

Denmark – DBU Pokalen
18:30 FC Koebenhavn vs Broendby IF

Finland – Cup group D
18:00 PEPO Lappeenranta vs HIFK

Austria – Bundesliga
00:30 LASK vs SKN St. Poelten
00:30 Salzburg vs Admira Moedling
00:30 Wolfsberger AC vs Altach
22:30 Rapid Wien vs Austria Wien

Switzerland – Super League
01:00 Luzern vs Lausanne
01:00 Young Boys vs St. Gallen
22:00 Basel vs Lugano
22:00 FC Zuerich vs Thun
22:00 Sion vs Grasshopper

Switzerland – Challenge League
01:00 Servette vs Chiasso
01:00 Wil vs Wohlen
22:00 Winterthur vs FC Rapperswil-Jona

Greece – Super League
00:30 Panathinaikos vs Panetolikos
20:00 PAS Giannina vs PAOK Thessaloniki FC
22:15 Lamia vs Atromitos
22:15 Levadiakos vs AOK Kerkyra

Greece – Football League
Canc. Acharnaikos FC vs OFI Crete
20:00 Apollon Larissa vs Apollon Pontou
20:00 Aris Thessaloniki FC vs AE Sparti
20:00 Ergotelis vs Anagennisi Karditsas
20:00 Panachaiki vs Panserraikos FC

Turkey – Super Lig
17:30 Kasimpasa vs Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
17:30 Osmanlispor FK vs Kayserispor
20:00 Konyaspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir
23:00 Sivasspor vs Galatasaray

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 4 Februari 2018

Turkey – 1st Lig
17:00 Adana Demirspor vs Samsunspor
17:00 Ankaragucu vs Elazigspor
19:30 Denizlispor vs Eskisehirspor
22:00 Giresunspor vs Istanbulspor

Romania – Liga I
01:45 Gaz Metan Medias vs FC FCSB
23:00 Botosani vs Juventus Bucuresti

Israel – Ligat HaAl
01:30 Beitar Jerusalem vs Maccabi Haifa

Argentina – Primera Division
03:00 Banfield vs Atletico Tucuman
03:00 Rosario Central vs Union
05:15 Colon vs Independiente
07:30 River Plate vs Olimpo

Argentina – Primera B Nacional
03:00 Brown de Adrogue vs Deportivo Moron
03:00 Flandria vs Boca Unidos
03:05 Nueva Chicago vs Deportivo Riestra
05:05 Almagro vs Gimnasia Jujuy
06:30 Santamarina vs Sportivo Estudiantes

Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana
03:00 Almirante Brown vs San Telmo
03:00 Barracas Central vs CA Fenix
03:00 Deportivo Espanol vs Colegiales
05:05 Club Atletico Platense vs Atlanta

Argentina – Federal A promotion: zone B
07:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia vs Union de Sunchales

Argentina – Federal A relegation: zone D
03:30 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman vs Sportivo Patria

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 4 Februari 2018

Brazil – Paulista A1
01:30 Ituano FC vs Ponte Preta
02:00 Sao Paulo vs Botafogo SP
04:00 Red Bull Brasil vs Bragantino

Bolivia – Primera Division apertura
02:00 Royal Pari vs Aurora

Chile – Primera División
03:30 Palestino vs Union La Calera
06:00 Universidad de Concepcion vs O’Higgins
22:00 Everton CD vs Deportes Iquique

Colombia – Primera A apertura
04:00 Rionegro Aguilas vs Deportivo Pasto
06:00 Leones vs America de Cali
06:00 Once Caldas vs CD Jaguares
08:00 Deportivo Cali vs Envigado

Paraguay – Division Profesional apertura
04:00 General Diaz vs Deportivo Capiata
06:20 Guarani vs Sol de America

Peru – Primera División Torneo de Verano: group B
03:30 Deportivo Municipal vs FBC Melgar
05:45 Binacional vs Academia Cantolao
08:00 Sport Boys vs Real Garcilaso

Uruguay – Primera División apertura
03:00 Fenix vs Rampla Juniors
Postp. Montevideo Wanderers vs El Tanque Sisley
03:00 River Plate vs Boston River
05:30 Club Atletico Torque vs Nacional

Venezuela – Primera División apertura
06:00 Zamora FC vs Deportivo Lara

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 4 Februari 2018

Mexico – Liga MX clausura
06:00 Queretaro FC vs Veracruz
08:00 Monterrey vs Leon
08:00 Santos vs Tijuana
08:06 Pachuca vs Monarcas Morelia
10:00 CF America vs Lobos de la BUAP
10:00 Necaxa vs Toluca

El Salvador – Primera Division clausura
03:30 CD Dragon vs CD FAS
08:00 Isidro Metapan vs CD Sonsonate

Guatemala – Liga Nacional clausura
05:00 Deportivo Petapa vs Coban Imperial
06:00 CSD Comunicaciones vs Sanarate
09:30 Club Xelaju vs CSD Municipal

Honduras – Liga Nacional clausura
04:00 CD Marathon vs Real Espana

India – Indian Super League
21:30 FC Goa vs Northeast United FC

India – I-League
16:00 Neroca FC vs Gokulam FC
19:00 East Bengal Club vs Indian Arrows

Iran – Pro League
18:30 Zob Ahan vs Esteghlal

Saudi Arabia – Premier League
19:40 Al Feiha vs Al Qadasiya
22:20 Al Batin vs Al Hilal
22:20 Al Shabab vs Al-Raed

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 4 Februari 2018

Australia – Hyundai A-League
13:00 Central Coast Mariners vs Western Sydney Wanderers FC
15:00 Brisbane Roar FC vs Melbourne City FC

Africa – Nations Championship play-off
02:00 Libya vs Sudan

Egypt – Premier League
22:00 El Geish vs ENPPI
22:15 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary vs Al Ahly

Kenya – Premier League
18:00 Sofapaka vs Bandari
20:15 Posta Rangers vs AFC Leopards

South Africa – Premier League
01:15 AmaZulu FC vs Lamontville Golden Arrows
01:15 Orlando Pirates vs Maritzburg United
20:30 Chippa United vs Platinum Stars
20:30 Polokwane City vs Ajax Cape Town

Nigeria – Professional Football League
22:00 Abia Warriors vs Enugu Rangers
22:00 Akwa United vs Wikki Tourist
22:00 El Kanemi Warriors vs Enyimba
22:00 Heartland Owerri vs Kwara United
22:00 Kano Pillars vs MFM FC
22:00 Katsina United vs Niger Tornadoes
22:00 Lobi Stars vs Ifeanyi Ubah United
22:00 Nasarawa United vs Yobe Desert Stars
22:00 Plateau United vs Sunshine Stars
22:00 Rivers United FC vs Go Round

Jadwal Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 4 Februari 2018