Hasil Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 3 Februari 2018

Hasil Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 3 Februari 2018

England – Premier League
FT Burnley 1 – 1 Manchester City
FT AFC Bournemouth 2 – 1 Stoke City
FT Brighton & Hove Albion 3 – 1 West Ham United
FT Leicester City 1 – 1 Swansea City
FT Manchester United 2 – 0 Huddersfield Town
FT West Bromwich Albion 2 – 3 Southampton

England – Championship
FT Bolton Wanderers 1 – 0 Bristol City
FT Aston Villa 3 – 2 Burton Albion
FT Derby County 3 – 0 Brentford
FT Fulham 2 – 0 Nottingham Forest
FT Leeds United 1 – 4 Cardiff City
FT Norwich City 1 – 0 Middlesbrough
FT Preston North End 2 – 1 Hull City
FT Queens Park Rangers 1 – 0 Barnsley
FT Reading 0 – 2 Millwall
FT Sheffield Wednesday 1 – 3 Birmingham City
FT Sunderland 0 – 2 Ipswich Town

England – League 1
FT Bristol Rovers 1 – 2 Shrewsbury Town
FT Charlton Athletic 2 – 3 Oxford United
FT Fleetwood Town 2 – 3 Scunthorpe United
FT Northampton Town 0 – 1 Rochdale
FT Oldham Athletic 2 – 1 Bradford City
FT Peterborough United 0 – 1 Southend United
FT Plymouth Argyle 2 – 0 Blackburn Rovers
FT Portsmouth 2 – 2 Doncaster Rovers
FT Walsall 1 – 0 Milton Keynes Dons
FT Wigan Athletic 2 – 0 Gillingham
FT Bury 1 – 1 Blackpool
FT Rotherham United 2 – 0 AFC Wimbledon

England – League 2
FT Accrington Stanley 3 – 2 Stevenage
FT Chesterfield 1 – 2 Crawley Town
FT Colchester United 2 – 0 Newport County
FT Forest Green Rovers 2 – 1 Coventry City
FT Grimsby Town 1 – 1 Cheltenham Town
FT Lincoln City 2 – 2 Swindon Town
FT Luton Town 1 – 0 Exeter City
FT Mansfield Town 3 – 1 Barnet
FT Notts County 4 – 1 Crewe Alexandra
FT Port Vale 0 – 0 Morecambe
FT Wycombe Wanderers 4 – 3 Carlisle United
FT Yeovil Town 2 – 0 Cambridge United

England – National League
FT AFC Fylde 2 – 2 Eastleigh
Postp. Aldershot Town ? – ? Gateshead FC
Postp. FC Halifax Town ? – ? Dagenham & Redbridge
FT Guiseley 0 – 2 Wrexham
FT Torquay United 3 – 1 Barrow
FT Tranmere Rovers 3 – 0 Ebbsfleet United

Hasil Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 3 Februari 2018

Italy – Serie B
FT Empoli 4 – 0 Palermo
FT Brescia 2 – 1 Parma Calcio 1913
FT Cremonese 2 – 3 Pro Vercelli
FT Foggia 2 – 1 Avellino
FT Frosinone 3 – 0 Pescara
FT Novara 1 – 2 Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
FT Perugia 1 – 3 Cittadella
FT Salernitana 1 – 2 Carpi
FT Venezia 3 – 1 Bari

Italy – Serie C group A
FT Lucchese 1 – 1 Arezzo

Italy – Serie C group B
FT Gubbio 2 – 2 AlbinoLeffe
FT Bassano Virtus 1 – 0 Sudtirol
FT FeralpiSalo 1 – 3 Vicenza
FT Teramo 0 – 1 Pordenone Calcio

Spain – LaLiga Santander
FT Real Sociedad 5 – 0 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Eibar 5 – 1 Sevilla
FT Real Betis 2 – 1 Villarreal

Spain – LaLiga 1|2|3
FT Osasuna 1 – 1 Rayo Vallecano
FT Gimnastic 0 – 0 Cadiz

Spain – Segunda B group I
FT Guijuelo 1 – 1 San Sebastian de los Reyes

Spain – Segunda B group II
FT SD Gernika 3 – 0 Athletic Bilbao B
FT Arenas Getxo 3 – 2 CD Vitoria

Hasil Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 3 Februari 2018

Germany – Bundesliga
FT FC Cologne 2 – 3 Borussia Dortmund
FT Freiburg 0 – 0 Bayer Leverkusen
FT Hertha Berlin 1 – 1 Hoffenheim
FT Mainz 05 0 – 2 Bayern Munich
FT Schalke 04 1 – 2 Werder Bremen
FT Wolfsburg 1 – 1 VfB Stuttgart

Germany – 2nd Bundesliga
FT Fortuna Duesseldorf 1 – 0 Sandhausen
FT Nuernberg 4 – 1 Erzgebirge Aue
FT FC Heidenheim 3 – 1 St. Pauli
FT Holstein Kiel 1 – 1 Jahn Regensburg
FT Ingolstadt 3 – 0 Greuther Fuerth

Germany – 3rd Liga
FT Sportfreunde Lotte 2 – 0 Aalen
FT Wehen 1 – 1 Karlsruher SC
FT Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1 – 1 Paderborn
FT Werder Bremen II 2 – 4 Preußen Muenster
FT Chemnitzer FC 1 – 0 Carl Zeiss Jena
FT Fortuna Koeln 0 – 0 Unterhaching
FT Hallescher FC 1 – 0 Osnabrueck
FT Meppen 0 – 2 Hansa Rostock
FT Wuerzburger Kickers 1 – 0 Magdeburg

Germany – Regionalliga Nord
FT Wolfsburg II 3 – 0 VfV Hildesheim
FT Eutin 08 2 – 2 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder

Germany – Regionalliga Nordost
FT Babelsberg 4 – 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig
Postp. VfB Auerbach ? – ? TSG Neustrelitz
FT Germania Halberstadt 2 – 0 VSG Altglienicke

Germany – Regionalliga Südwest
FT FCA Walldorf 4 – 0 Mainz 05 II
Postp. Eintracht Stadtallendorf ? – ? Freiburg II
FT Saarbruecken 2 – 2 Elversberg
FT Koblenz 0 – 3 Stuttgarter Kickers

Hasil Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 3 Februari 2018

France – Ligue 1
FT Marseille 6 – 3 Metz
FT Lille 0 – 3 Paris Saint Germain

France – Ligue 2
FT Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 0 – 2 Clermont Foot
FT Nimes 1 – 1 AC Ajaccio
FT Orleans 2 – 1 Le Havre
FT Paris FC 0 – 1 Niort
FT Quevilly 0 – 1 Chateauroux
Canc. SC Bastia ? – ? Niort
FT Sochaux 4 – 1 GFC Ajaccio
FT Tours 0 – 2 Auxerre
FT Valenciennes 0 – 1 Nancy
FT Lorient 1 – 1 Lens

France – National
FT Boulogne 1 – 0 Laval
FT Cholet 3 – 1 Lyon la Duchere
FT Concarneau 2 – 2 Les Herbiers
Canc. Creteil ? – ? SC Bastia
FT Dunkerque0 – 0 Grenoble
FT Entente SSG 2 – 2 Chambly
FT Pau 1 – 2 Marseille Consolat
FT Red Star 2 – 2 Avranches
FT Rodez 1 – 1 AS Beziers

Netherlands – Eredivisie
FT Vitesse 2 – 0 FC Groningen

Netherlands – Jupiler League
FT Almere City FC 1 – 2 FC Dordrecht
FT Cambuur 2 – 1 Go Ahead Eagles
FT De Graafschap 7 – 0 Jong FC Utrecht
FT FC Den Bosch 3 – 2 Telstar
FT FC Eindhoven 3 – 1 RKC Waalwijk
FT FC Emmen 1 – 0 NEC Nijmegen
FT FC Volendam 2 – 0 Fortuna Sittard

Belgium – First Division A
FT Royal Antwerp 1 – 2 Waasland-Beveren

Belgium – First Division B 2nd stage
FT Oud-Heverlee 2 – 2 Cercle Brugge
FT Tubize0 – 0 Roeselare

Hasil Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 3 Februari 2018

Scotland – Premiership
FT Kilmarnock 1 – 0 Celtic
FT Aberdeen 3 – 0 Hamilton Academical
FT Dundee FC 1 – 4 Ross County
FT Hearts 1 – 0 St.Johnstone
FT Motherwell 1 – 1 Partick Thistle
FT Rangers 1 – 2 Hibernian

Scotland – Championship
Postp. Dumbarton ? – ? Brechin City
FT Falkirk 1 – 3 Livingston
FT Greenock Morton 2 – 1 Dunfermline Athletic
Postp. Inverness CT ? – ? Dundee United
FT St. Mirren 2 – 0 Queen of South

Scotland – League 1
FT Arbroath 1 – 0 Albion Rovers
FT Ayr United 1 – 2 Alloa Athletic
FT Forfar Athletic 0 – 1 Airdrieonians
FT Queen’s Park 1 – 3 Raith Rovers
FT Stranraer 0 – 2 East Fife

Scotland – League 2
FT Annan Athletic 1 – 1 Cowdenbeath
FT Clyde 3 – 2 Edinburgh City
FT Peterhead 0 – 1 Montrose
FT Stenhousemuir 4 – 0 Berwick Rangers
FT Stirling Albion 3 – 1 Elgin City

International – Friendlies
FT Latvia 0 – 1 South Korea

International – Club Friendlies
FT Lokomotiv Moscow 1 – 0 Osijek
FT FC Midtjylland 3 – 1 AIK
FT Slovacko 2 – 3 Hobro
FT Arsenal Tula 0 – 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
Canc. Dalkurd FF ? – ? Djurgaarden
FT AC Horsens 1 – 2 Esbjerg fB
FT Djurgaarden 2 – 1 HJK
FT FC Ufa 2 – 3 Slovan Liberec
FT IK Frej Taeby 1 – 2 Brommapojkarna
FT Lillestroem 0 – 3 Sarpsborg 08
FT Trelleborgs FF 3 – 3 Oesters IF
FT AaB 2 – 0 Thisted
FT FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 – 1 FC Helsingoer
FT FC Midtjylland 1 – 2 Guangzhou Evergrande
FT Helsingborg 1 – 0 GIF Sundsvall
FT Start 2 – 1 FK Haugesund
Canc. Avangard Kursk ? – ? Tosno
FT Vysocina Jihlava 1 – 1 Dinamo Moscow
FT IFK Gothenburg 2 – 1 OB
FT Spartak Moscow 1 – 2 Hebei CFFC
FT Oestersunds FK 2 – 2 Dynamo Kyiv

International – Atlantic Cup group A
AP Rijeka * 1 – 1 IFK Norrkoeping
FT Beijing Guoan 0 – 2 AGF

International – Atlantic Cup group B
AP Dalkurd FF 1 – 1 Jablonec *

Hasil Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 3 Februari 2018

Finland – Cup group A
FT RoPS 1 – 2 PS Kemi
FT KuPS 6 – 1 AC Kajaani

Finland – Cup group B
FT KPV 1 – 2 SJK
FT TPV Tampere 2 – 6 FF Jaro
FT PK Keski-Uusimaa 0 – 5 VPS

Finland – Cup group C
FT JJK 0 – 3 Ilves
FT GrIFK Grankulla 2 – 3 Haka
FT FC Viikingit 2 – 2 FC Lahti

Finland – Cup group D
FT FC KTP 2 – 0 IF Gnistan

Finland – Cup group E
FT Klubi 04 4 – 0 Honka (A)

Austria – Bundesliga
FT Mattersburg 1 – 0 Sturm Graz

Switzerland – Challenge League
FT FC Vaduz 3 – 3 Xamax

Greece – Super League
FT Asteras Tripolis 1 – 1 Xanthi
FT AE Larissa 0 – 0 Panionios

Greece – Football League
FT Veria FC 0 – 2 Doxa Dramas

Hasil Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 3 Februari 2018

Turkey – Super Lig
FT Bursaspor 2 – 2 Besiktas
FT Karabukspor 1 – 0 Alanyaspor
FT Antalyaspor 3 – 1 Yeni Malatyaspor
FT Fenerbahce 2 – 2 Genclerbirligi

Turkey – 1st Lig
FT Erzurum BB 1 – 1 Rizespor
FT Umraniyespor 1 – 0 Adanaspor
FT Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 2 – 0 Boluspor

Wales – Premier League
FT Cefn Druids AFC 2 – 2 TNS
FT Bangor City 3 – 0 Cardiff Met University
FT Barry Town 3 – 1 Aberystwyth
FT Carmarthen 3 – 1 Prestatyn Town FC
FT Llandudno FC 3 – 4 Newtown

Northern Ireland – Irish Cup
FT Ballyclare Comrades 0 – 4 Glentoran FC
AET Ballymena United * 2 – 2 Ballinamallard United
FT CliFT onville 4 – 1 Crusaders
FT Coleraine 4 – 0 Institute FC
FT Glenavon FC 3 – 0 Dungannon SwiFT s
FT Larne 6 – 1 Dundela
FT Linfield 1 – 0 Newry City
FT Loughgall 2 – 1 Ards Rangers

Romania – Liga I
FT Sepsi OSK 1 – 0 ACS Poli Timisoara
FT FC Viitorul Constanta 1 – 1 Astra Giurgiu
FT FC Voluntari 0 – 4 CSMS Iasi

Israel – Ligat HaAl
FT Hapoel Haifa 1 – 0 Bnei Sakhnin
FT Hapoel Raanana 0 – 1 Hapoel Ironi Akko
FT Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 – 2 Maccabi Netanya

Argentina – Primera Division
FT Argentinos Juniors 2 – 1 Defensa y Justicia
FT Patronato de Parana 0 – 0 Godoy Cruz
FT Belgrano 0 – 0 Lanus

Argentina – Primera B Nacional
FT Ferro Carril Oeste 0 – 0 Club Atletico Mitre
FT Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 2 – 2 Sarmiento
FT Instituto 1 – 1 Villa Dalmine
FT Independiente Rivadavia 1 – 1 All Boys

Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana
FT CA San Miguel 0 – 3 Comunicaciones
FT Club Atletico Estudiantes 1 – 1 Villa San Carlos
FT Tristan Suarez 2 – 0 CD UAI Urquiza
FT CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada 0 – 0 Acassuso

Argentina – Federal A promotion: zone B
FT Central Cordoba de Santiago 2 – 1 Crucero del Norte

Argentina – Federal A relegation: zone B
FT Deportivo Maipu 3 – 2 Union Villa Krause

Hasil Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 3 Februari 2018

Brazil – Paulista A1
FT Sao Bento 2 – 2 Santo Andre

Bolivia – Primera Division apertura
FT The Strongest 1 – 1 San Jose

Chile – Primera División
FT Universidad Catolica 2 – 1 Deportes Temuco
FT Antofagasta 1 – 2 Colo Colo

Colombia – Primera A apertura
FT Independiente Medellin 3 – 0 Atletico Huila

Paraguay – Division Profesional apertura
FT Luqueno 2 – 2 Libertad

Peru – Primera División Torneo de Verano: group A
Postp.CD UT Cajamarca? – ? Sporting Cristal

Venezuela – Primera División apertura
FT Mineros De Guayana 2 – 1 Metropolitanos FC

CONCACAF – CFU club championship group A
FT Real Hope FA0 – 3 CA Pantoja
FT W Connection FC2 – 1 Arnett Gardens

Hasil Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 3 Februari 2018

Mexico – Liga MX clausura
FT Puebla 2 – 0 CD Guadalajara
FT Atlas 2 – 1 Cruz Azul

Costa Rica – Primera División clausura
FT LD Alajuelense 1 – 0 Guadalupe FC

India – Indian Super League
FT ATK 0 – 2 Bengaluru FC

India – I-League
FT Chennai City FC 1 – 1 Aizawl
FT Shillong Lajong 0 – 3 Mohun Bagan

Iran – Pro League
FT Foolad Khuzestan 1 – 1 Sanat NaFT Abadan

Saudi Arabia – Premier League
FT Al-Faisaly 0 – 1 Al-Taawon

FT Al-Ettifaq 2 – 1 Al Fateh FC
FT Al Nassr FC 2 – 0 Ohod

United Arab Emirates – UAE League
FT Al-Wahda 4 – 3 Al-Wasl
FT Dibba Al Fujairah 0 – 2 Al-Nasr SC
FT Al-Ain 7 – 0 Ajman
FT Al-Jazira 3 – 1 Al-Dhafra

Australia – Hyundai A-League
FT Newcastle Jets 2 – 0 Melbourne Victory
FT Adelaide United 2 – 1 Perth Glory

Egypt – Premier League
FT Al Nasr 0 – 1 Wadi Degla FC
FT El Raja Marsa Matruh 0 – 1 El Dakhleya
FT Ismaily SC 2 – 0 El Entag El Harby

Kenya – Premier League
FT Ulinzi Stars4 – 2 Zoo FC
FT Chemelil Sugar2 – 0 Tusker FC
FT Gor Mahia4 – 0 Nakumatt
FT Nzoia Sugar FC0 – 1 Kariobangi Sharks
FT Wazito FC1 – 0 SoNy Sugar
FT Posta Rangers1 – 1 AFC Leopards

South Africa – Premier League
FT Cape Town City FC 0 – 1 Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT Free State Stars 2 – 0 Baroka FC
FT SuperSport United 4 – 2 Bloemfontein Celtic
FT Bidvest Wits 1 – 1 Kaizer Chiefs

International – Friendly (Under 19)
FT Spain U192 – 0 Japan U19

Hasil Pertandingan Bola Tanggal 3 Februari 2018